Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Bollywood Indian Actressess
RANI MUKHERJI

Home

AISHWARIYA RAI
KARISHMA KAPOOR
PREITY ZINTA
RANI MUKHERJI
ABOUT ME
Contact Me

General Information About Rani Mukherji

aish2.jpg

Real Name : Rani Mukherjee
Occupation : Model, Actress
Date of Birth : March 21, 1978
Place of Birth : March 21, 1978
Sign : Aries
Relations : Cousin : Kajol(Actress)
Fan Mail : B/405, Shakti Apartments, Kalyani Complex, Yari Road, Versova, Mumbai - 400 061 .

Enter supporting content here